Ruukkiturnaus 2015

 

LA 11.4.HAASTESARJA      
KLO OTTELU    KENTTÄ TULOS
9:00Euran Pallo 04Harjavallan Pallo23-2
9:30Lauttakylän LujaPallo-Iirot24-2
10:00Euran Pallo 05Parkunmäen Apassit21-1
10:30Harjavallan PalloLaitilan Jyske20-0
11:00Pallo-IirotJazz red21-5
11:30Parkunmäen ApassitLauttakylän Luja27-0
12:00Jazz redEuran Pallo 0422-1
12:30Laitilan JyskeEuran Pallo 0521-0
13:00Euran Pallo 04Pallo-Iirot21-0
13:30Jazz redParkunmäen Apassit21-4
14:00Harjavallan PalloEuran Pallo 0521-5
14:30Lauttakylän LujaLaitilan Jyske20-5
15:00Pallo-IirotHarjavallan Pallo20-4
15:30Laitilan JyskeJazz red24-0
16:00Parkunmäen ApassitEuran Pallo 0421-0
16:30Euran Pallo 05Lauttakylän Luja23-0
         
SU 12.4.        
KLO OTTELU   KENTTÄ TULOS
9:00Euran Pallo 04Laitilan Jyske20-1
9:30Jazz redEuran Pallo 0521-0
10:00Pallo-IirotParkunmäen Apassit20-8
10:30Harjavallan PalloLauttakylän Luja23-2
11:00Euran Pallo 05Euran Pallo 0420-0
11:30Lauttakylän LujaJazz red22-1
12:00Laitilan Jyske Pallo-Iirot22-2
12:30Harjavallan PalloParkunmäen Apassit20-8
13:00Euran Pallo 04Lauttakylän Luja26-1
13:30Jazz redHarjavallan Pallo20-0
14:00Parkunmäen Apassit Laitilan Jyske25-0
14:30Pallo-IirotEuran Pallo 0522-2

 

 

RUUKKITURNAUS HAASTESARJA            
                   
Position Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Parkunmäen Apassit 7 6 1 0 34 2 32 19
2 Laitilan Jyske 7 4 2 1 13 7 6 14
3 FC Jazz red 7 3 1 3 10 12 -2 10
4 Euran Pallo 04 7 3 1 3 11 7 4 10
5 Euran Pallo 05 7 2 3 2 11 6 5 9
6 Harjavallan Pallo 7 2 2 3 10 18 -8 8
7 Lauttakylän Luja 7 2 0 5 9 27 -18 6
8 Pallo-Iirot 7 0 2 5 7 26 -19 2

 

 

LA 11.4.KILPASARJA      
KLO OTTELU    KENTTÄTULOS
9:00Euran PalloKokemäen Pallo13-0
9:30Jazz punainenIirot sininen15-0
10:00Iirot keltainenJazz valkoinen10-2
10:30TPVToVe10-1
11:00Iirot sininenEuran Pallo10-2
11:30Jazz valkoinenJazz punainen13-0
12:00ToVeIirot keltainen11-2
12:30FC RaumaTPV11-1
13:00Euran PalloJazz valkoinen10-3
13:30Kokemäen Pallo Iirot sininen12-1
14:00Jazz punainenToVe12-1
14:30Iirot keltainenFC Rauma11-2
15:00ToVe Euran Pallo10-3
15:30Jazz valkoinenKokemäen Pallo15-0
16:00FC RaumaJazz punainen10-5
16:30TPVIirot keltainen12-1
17:00Kokemäen Pallo ToVe10-3
17:30Jazz punainen TPV11-6
17:00Euran PalloFC Rauma24-0
17:30Iirot sininenJazz valkoinen20-5
         
SU 12.4.        
KLO OTTELUT  KENTTÄ 1  TULOS
9:00FC RaumaKokemäen Pallo11-0
9:30ToVeIirot sininen12-2
10:00TPVEuran Pallo10-2
10:30Iirot keltainenJazz punainen11-2
11:00Kokemäen PalloTPV10-2
11:30Euran PalloIirot keltainen12-0
12:00Iirot sininenFC Rauma11-0
12:30Jazz valkoinenToVe12-0
13:00Iirot keltainenKokemäen Pallo14-0
13:30TPVIirot sininen11-0
14:00FC RaumaJazz valkoinen10-5
14:30Kokemäen PalloJazz punainen11-5
15:00Iirot sininenIirot keltainen12-5
15:30Jazz punainenEuran Pallo13-3
15:00ToVe FC Rauma22-0
15:30Jazz valkoinen TPV22-0

 

RUUKKITURNAUS KILPASARJA              
                   
Position Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Jazz valkoinen 8 8 0 0 27 0 27 24
2 Euran Pallo 8 6 1 1 19 6 13 19
3 FC Jazz punainen 8 5 1 2 23 15 8 16
4 TPV 8 4 1 3 12 8 4 13
5 Toejoen Veikot 8 3 1 4 10 11 -1 10
6 Pallo-Iirot keltainen 8 3 0 5 14 13 1 9
7 FC Rauma 8 2 1 5 4 19 -15 7
8 Pallo-Iirot sininen 8 1 1 6 6 22 -16 4
9 Kokemäen Pallo 8 1 0 7 3 24 -21 3